Loader Roomlala

Colocation Royaume-Uni : 14 annonces de colocs et colocataire à Royaume-Uni

Royaume-Uni Date Filtre
10 R$
500 R$ /nuit
50 R$
1 500 R$ /semaine
100 R$
3 000 R$ /mois
Colocation London 252786-1
Colocation London 252786-2
Colocation London 252786-3
Colocation London 252786-4
Colocation London 252786-5
Colocation London 252786-6
Colocation London 252786-7
Colocation London 252786-8
Colocation London 252786-9
Colocation London 252786-10
Colocation London 252786-11
Colocation London 252786-12
4963 BRL / mois

Colocation | 1 personne(s)

London Chez Thileke

4963 BRL / mois

Colocation London 252787-1
Colocation London 252787-2
Colocation London 252787-3
Colocation London 252787-4
Colocation London 252787-5
Colocation London 252787-6
4963 BRL / mois

Colocation | 1 personne(s)

London Chez Thileke

4963 BRL / mois

Colocation Edinburgh 252730-1
7111 BRL / mois

Colocation | 1 personne(s)

Edinburgh Chez Elodie

7111 BRL / mois

Colocation Portsmouth 165307-1
Colocation Portsmouth 165307-2
Colocation Portsmouth 165307-3
2620 BRL / mois

Colocation | 4 personne(s)

Portsmouth Chez Naresh

2620 BRL / mois

3 double rooms to let near all amenities, walking distance from university and town3 Double rooms at £300 plus bills.

Colocation London 218399-1
Colocation London 218399-2
4641 BRL / mois

Colocation | 1 personne(s)

London Chez Muhammad

4641 BRL / mois

Double room to share with muslim male only.

Colocation Nw3 211975-1
Colocation Nw3 211975-2
Colocation Nw3 211975-3
Colocation Nw3 211975-4
5771 BRL / mois

Colocation | 2 personne(s)

NW3 Chez Amelie

5771 BRL / mois

A lovely bright and airy 2 bedroom top floor apartment in a period building benefiting from a small terrace, communal gardens, wood floors in the entrance hall, video entry phone and a lift. The building is situated in this prime location within close proximity to the shops and restaurants of Belsize Park, Primrose Hill and Swiss Cottage. Accommodation comprises entrance hall with skylight, reception room and dining area, fully fitted kitchen, master bedroom with fitted wardrobes and en-suite shower room, Second - double bedroom with fitted wardrobes, family bathroom. Within Close Proximity to the Shopping Amenities of Belsize Park, Primrose Hill and Swiss Cottage.

Colocation Ruislip 227644-1
Colocation Ruislip 227644-2
Colocation Ruislip 227644-3
Colocation Ruislip 227644-4
Colocation Ruislip 227644-5
Colocation Ruislip 227644-6
Colocation Ruislip 227644-7
Colocation Ruislip 227644-8
5128 BRL / mois

Colocation | 2 personne(s)

Ruislip Chez Emily

5128 BRL / mois

Newly refurbished fully furnished room available only a short walk from the station. Property amenities include; - All bedroom furniture - All bills & Wi-fi included - Dedicated fridge - Full kitchen inventory, washing machine - Weekly cleaning of communal areas Rent and deposit is paid monthly in advance. Thank you for your interest.

Colocation Salford 214080-1
958 BRL / mois

Colocation | 1 personne(s)

Salford Chez Ross

958 BRL / mois

Looking for open-minded woman for a room mate to join me. One bedroom house in Salford, Manchester. About me 45 yearse old white man with athletic build body. For contact me email arrchy1971 at gmail dot com.

Colocation Whitworth 219065-1
4806 BRL / mois

Colocation | 2 personne(s)

Whitworth Chez Fancy

4806 BRL / mois

Double room in a cosy house with private garden and study. Close to all transport.

Colocation Salford 214521-1
Colocation Salford 214521-2
Colocation Salford 214521-3
Colocation Salford 214521-4
Colocation Salford 214521-5
958 BRL / mois

Colocation | 1 personne(s)

Salford Chez Rosen

958 BRL / mois

Looking for a woman for a roommate to join me. One bedroom house in Salford, Manchester. About me 45 yearse old white man professional. I'm tidy, easy-going and sociable non smoker so I'd love to live with someone similar.

Colocation Smethwick 140090-1
4033 BRL / mois

Colocation | 1 personne(s)

Smethwick Chez

4033 BRL / mois

Colocation Smethwick

Colocation Londres 165792-1
7445 BRL / mois

Colocation | 1 personne(s)

Londres Chez Edward

7445 BRL / mois

Grande chambre disponible dans un appartement entièrement meublé, calme, spacieux et très lumineux, tous conforts, au dernier étage d’un immeuble grand standing, jardin privatif, parking privé gratuit, dans le quartier de Ealing (proche banlieue ouest) de Londres, près des commerces et de plusieurs parcs, à 5 minutes de marche de la station de métro Ealing Broadway (à vingt minutes du centre ville et à 15 minutes de l’aéroport de Heathrow par le train). Le propriétaire occupe très rarement l’appartement (en moyenne entre 5 et 6 week-ends par an).

Colocation London 121328-1
Colocation London 121328-2
Colocation London 121328-3
Colocation London 121328-4
Colocation London 121328-5
Colocation London 121328-6
5090 BRL / mois

Colocation | 5 personne(s)

London Chez Humberto

5090 BRL / mois

DOUBLE ROOM PUTNEY HEATH, FURNISHED DOUBLE ROOM FOR RENT MONTH £ 680, SINGLE PERSON, PLUS DEPOSIT, £ 550. AVAILABLE. COUPLES £750. All bills are included. at least six months the room has TV, freeview, double bed, 2 wardrobes, laptop table, fridge, internet BT infinity, chest of three drawers, large mirror, excellent atmosphere of respect and privacy. All areas are always super clean in perfect condition. We Have Putney station only 10 minutes walk buses 170 to Victoria. 85 to Kingston 493 to Wimbledon 37 to Bristol 14 to Piccadilly Circus 424 to Fulham.

Colocation Hounslow 107770-1
Colocation Hounslow 107770-2
Colocation Hounslow 107770-3
Colocation Hounslow 107770-4
Colocation Hounslow 107770-5
Colocation Hounslow 107770-6
Colocation Hounslow 107770-7
Colocation Hounslow 107770-8
5614 BRL / mois

Colocation | 2 personne(s)

Hounslow Chez Satvinder

5614 BRL / mois

A very large double room in a flat, well furnished, a minute's walk from the Osterley Tube Station on the Piccadilly Line. "Hi, I have a very large sized double room to let in a 2 bed room flat. Available 1st October 2018, this is a large, well finished ground floor flat, with own private garden and shared facilities. The room faces well-tended communal gardens. The room is huge and is fully furnished: has a Double bed, Wardrobe, Dressing table, a Dining table and a Sofa-set. The apartment has TV, wireless internet, and the kitchen has all essential appliances, such as hob.